KALAP JAKAB MESEZENEKAR
Weboldal alcíme

2019. Április 

2019. április 04. Cs 9.30,11.00 Enying (Ovi)
2019. április 06. Szo 9.30,11.00 Orosháza (Művház)
2019. április 06. Szo 17.30 Csongrád (Művház)
2019. április 07. V 12.00 Szt. István-park
2019. április 07. V 16.30 Fáklya klub
2019. április 08. H 9.00 Bakonyszentlászló (Ovi)
2019. április 12. P 11.00 Pusztaszabolcs (Ovi)
2019. április 12. P 14.00 Jászágó (Ovi)
2019. április 13. Szo 10.30 Törökbálint (Művház)
2019. április 13. Szo 16.30 Ráckeve (Művház)
2019. április 14. V 10.30 Pápa (Művház)
2019. április 14. V 16.00 Dunaszerdahely (Művház)
2019. április 15. H 9.00 Bátonyterenye (Ovi)
2019. április 15. H 11.00 Bátonyterenye (Ovi)
2019. április 27. Szo 11.00 Hatvan (Művház)
2019. április 27. Szo 16.30 Gyöngyös (Művház)
2019. április 28. V 14.30 Hatvan (Bátortábor)
2019. április 29. H 10.00 Simontornya (Ovi)

2019. Május 

2019. május 01. Sze 11.00 Hegykő (Művház)
2019. május 01. Sze 15.00 Ercsi
2019. május 03. P 9.00 Püspökladány (Ovi)
2019. május 03. P 11.00 Püspökladány (Ovi)
2019. május 03. P 17.30 Budapest (Jókai klub)
2019. május 04. Szo 10.00 Budapest (FMH)
2019. május 04. Szo 17.30 Miskolc (Művház)
2019. május 05. V 9.30, 11.00 Debrecen (Művház)
2019. május 05. V 17.30 Hajdúböszörmény (Művház) (LEMONDTA A SZERVEZŐ)
2019. május 11. Szo 11.00 Abony (Művház)
2019. május 11. Szo 17.30 Pomáz (Művház)
2019. május 12. V 10.00 Bp. Rákospalota (Művház)
2019. május 18. Szo 10.00 Piliscsaba (Művház)
2019. május 18. Szo 17.30 Bp. Újpest (Művház)
2019. május 19. V 11.00 Vecsés (Művház)
2019. május 19. V 17.30 Bonyhád (Művház)
2019. május 21. K 11.00 Kiskunfélegyháza (Ovi)
2019. május 22. Sze 11.00 Alsónémedi (Ovi)
2019. május 23. Cs 10.00 Gyál (Ovi)
2019. május 23. Cs 16.00 Bp IV. Óceánárok (Ovi)
2019. május 24. P 16.00 Bp (Ovi)
2019. május 25. Szo 11.00 Bp (Ovi)
2019. május 25. Szo 13.00 Bp. Ferenc tér (Művház)
2019. május 29. Sze 10.00 Pécel (Ovi)
2019. május 29. Sze 16.00 Budapest (Városháza)
2019. május 30. Cs 9.00. 11.00 Kisújszállás (Ovi)
2019. május 30. Cs 16.30 Bp. XIII. Jász u. (Művház)
2019. május 31. P 13.00 Tárnok (Ovi)
2019. május 31. P 18.00 Kozármisleny (Művház)

2019. Június 

2019. június 01. Szo 11.00 Komló (Művház)
2019. június 01. Szo 17.00 Pécs (Művház)
2019. június 02. H 10.00 Sopron (Iskola)
2019. június 03. V 15.00 Rácalmás (Művház)
2019. június 05. Sze 11.00 Ercsi (Ovi)
2019. június 09. V 16.00 Szekszárd (Művház)
2019. június 21. P 18.00 Balatonakarattya (Művház)
2019. június 22. Szo 17.30 Paks (Művház)
2019. június 23. V 9.15,10.45 Érd (Művház)
2019. június 23. V 17.00 Jászberény (Művház)
2019. június 28. P 16.00 Tata (Művház)
2019. június 29. Szo 9.15, 10.45 Kaposvár (Művház)
2019. június 29. Szo 16.00 Lengyeltóti (Művház)
2019. június 29. Szo 19.00 Balatonszemes(Művház)

2019. Július 

2019. július 01. H 11.00 Siófok
2019. július 01. H 18.30 Ábrahámhegy
2019. július 02. K 11.00 Balatonszemes
2019. július 03. Sze 18.00 Balatonalmádi
2019. július 04. Cs 11.30 Balatonszemes
2019. július 06. Szo 19.00 Balatonszemes
2019. július 07. V 11.00 Bócsa
2019. július 08. H 11.00 Siófok
2019. július 08. H 18.30 Zánka
2019. július 09. K 11.00 Balatonszemes
2019. július 09. K 18.00 Balatonboglár
2019. július 10. Sze 18.00 Balatonalmádi
2019. július 11. Cs 11.00 Balatonszemes
2019. július 11. Cs 19.00 Vonyarcvashegy
2019. július 12. P 10.00 Zamárdi
2019. július 13. Szo 11.00 Hegyeshalom
2019. július 13. Szo 19.00 Balatonszemes
2019. július 15. H 11.00 Siófok
2019. július 15. H 18.30 Ábrahámhegy
2019. július 16. K 11.00 Balatonszemes
2019. július 17. Sze 18.00 Balatonalmádi
2019. július 18. Cs 11.00 Balatonszemes
2019. július 18. Cs 18.00 Balatonboglár
2019. július 19. P 10.00 Balatonföldvár
2019. július 20. Szo 10.00 Csolnok
2019. július 20. Szo 19.00 Balatonszemes
2019. július 21. V 18.00 Bük
2019. július 22. H 11.00 Siófok
2019. július 23. K 11.00 Balatonszemes
2019. július 23. K 18.00 Balatonboglár
2019. július 24. Sze 18.00 Balatonalmádi
2019. július 25. Cs 11.00 Balatonszemes
2019. július 25. Cs 18.00 Keszthely
2019. július 26. P 10.00 Zamárdi
2019. július 29. H 11.00 Siófok
2019. július 29. H 18.30 Ábrahámhegy
2019. július 30. K 11.00 Balatonszemes
2019. július 31. Cs 18.00 Balatonalmádi

2019. Augusztus 

2019. augusztus 01. Cs 11.00 Balatonszemes
2019. augusztus 02. P 17.30 Tiszafüred
2019. augusztus 03. Szo 19.00 Balatonszemes
2019. augusztus 05. H 11.00 Siófok
2019. augusztus 06. K 11.00 Balatonszemes
2019. augusztus 06. K 18.00 Balatonboglár
2019. augusztus 07. Sze 18.00 Balatonalmádi
2019. augusztus 08. Cs 11.00 Balatonszemes
2019. augusztus 08. Cs 18.00 Keszthely
2019. augusztus 09. P 11.00 Zamárdi
2019. augusztus 10. Szo 19.00 Balatonszemes
2019. augusztus 12. H 11.00 Siófok
2019. augusztus 12. H 14.00 Bp. Fűvészkert
2019. augusztus 12. H 18.30 Ábrahámhegy
2019. augusztus 13. K 11.00 Balatonszemes
2019. augusztus 14. Sze 18.00 Balatonalmádi
2019. augusztus 15. Cs 11.00 Balatonszemes
2019. augusztus 15. Cs 18.30 Zánka
2019. augusztus 16. P 10.00 Balatonföldvár
2019. augusztus 17. Szo 10.00 Zamárdi
2019. augusztus 17. Szo 19.00 Balatonszemes
2019. augusztus 19. H 11.00 Siófok
2019. augusztus 19. H 18.30 Ábrahámhegy
2019. augusztus 21. Sze 18.00 Balatonalmádi
2019. augusztus 24. Szo 19.00 Balatonszemes

2019. Szeptember 

2019. szeptember 17. K 9.00 Bp. I.
2019. szeptember 17. K 9.00 Bp. XXI.
2019. szeptember 18. Sze 10.00 Vác
2019. szeptember 20. P 10.00 Leányvár
2019. szeptember 21. Szo 10.30 Komárom
2019. szeptember 21. Szo 17.30 Csolnok
2019. szeptember 22. V 10.30 Tata
2019. szeptember 23. H 10.00 Bp. X.
2019. szeptember 23. H 11.00 Bp. X.
2019. szeptember 24. K 9.00, 11.00 Katymár
2019. szeptember 25. Sze 9.00 Százhalombatta
2019. szeptember 26. Cs 9.00 Bp. X.
2019. szeptember 26. Cs 11.00 Bp. VI.
2019. szeptember 29. V 10.30 Dabas
2019. szeptember 29. V 17.30 Péteri

2019. Október 

2019. október 02. Sze 10.00 Kisbér
2019. október 03. Cs 9.00 Törökbálint
2019. október 03. Cs 11.00 Ercsi
2019. október 04. P 10.00 Békés
2019. október 06. V 10.00 Békéscsaba
2019. október 08. K 9.00, 11.00 Üllő
2019. október 09. Sze 9.00 Nádasladány
2019. október 10. Cs 9.00, 11.00, 14.00 Jászárokszállás
2019. október 11. P 9.00 Pestszenterzsébet
2019. október 12. Szo 10.00 Dunaújváros
2019. október 12. Szo 16.30 Páty
2019. október 13. V 10.00 Solymár
2019. október 14. H 9.00 Veszprém
2019. október 14. H 11.00 Balatonfüred
2019. október 16. Sze 9.00 Tárnok
2019. október 16. Sze 11.00 Érd
2019. október 17. Cs 9.00, 11.00 Isaszeg
2019. október 18. P 9.00, 11.00 Pécs
2019. október 19. Szo 10.00 Tétény
2019. október 16. Sze 9.00 Tárnok
2019. október 26. Szo 10.00 Perbál
2019. október 26. Szo 16.30 Esztergom
2019. október 27. V 10.00 Kőbánya
2019. október 27. V 17.00 Gödöllő

2019. November 

03. 10.00 Gárdony
04. 9.00 Tiszaalpár
04. 9.00 Lakitelek
06. 9.00 Debrecen
07. 9.00, 11.00 Nagykanizsa
08. 9.00, 11.00 Nagykanizsa
10. 9.00 Kispest
12. 9.00 Romhány